Batch Profile

Year I

S.N. Name of the Scholar Area
1 Akanksha Batra Marketing
2 Amit Karamchandani Operations Management
3 Ankit Human Resources Management
4 Ankit Sharma Operations Management
5 Bhawna Priya Operations Management
6 Debasmita Dey Information Technology & Systems
7 Divya Mishra Strategic Management
8 Jaya Shankar Singh Information Technology & Systems
9 Ravi Khadotra Finance & Accounting
10 Saurabh Kumar Singh Strategic Management
11 Shuvabrata Chakraborty Operations Management
12 Sourav Prasad Rauniyar Agri-Business Management
13 Sushant Bhargava Human Resources Management
14 Vijay Kumar Singh Strategic Management

Year II

S.N. Name of the Scholar Area
1 Amit Prakash Jha Business Environment
2 Ankur Dahiya Information Technology & Systems
3 Ankur Jha Marketing
4 Aparna Raj C Strategic Management
5 Devbrat Bhaduri Finance & Accounts
6 Divya Tripathi Human Resources Management
7 Manjot Singh Bhatia Operations Management
8 Padma Tripathi Human Resources Management
9 Soumya Vaithinathan Operations Management
10 Udayan Sharma Finance & Accounts
11 Vaibhav Lalwani Finance & Accounts

Year III

S.N. Name of the Scholar Area
1 Achint Nigam Marketing
2 Alok Raj Operations Management
3 Amit Mittal Finance & Accounting
4 Ankita Misra Marketing
5 Arunima Shah Marketing
6 Baidyanath Biswas Information Technology & Systems
7 Kriti Krishna Marketing
8 Madhu Mandal Marketing
9 Mohammad Fuad Strategic Management
10 Prashanth Venkiteswaran Anand Operations Management
11 Rohit Gupta Operations Management
12 Rupika Khanna Business Environment
13 Shalabh Singh Decision Sciences
14 Shounak Pal Information Technology & Systems
15 Vachhrajani Mit Chandresh Human Resources Management

Year IV

S.N. Name of the Scholar Area
1 Amit Anand Tiwari Marketing
2 Anubhav Mishra Marketing
3 Arjun Thukral Finance & Accounting
4 Dhirendra Mani Shukla Strategic Management
5 Gourav Dwivedi Operations Management
6 Samrat Gupta Information Technology & Systems
7 Sandeep Singh Operations Management
8 Saurabh Kumar Information Technology & Systems
9 Shekhar Shukla Decision Sciences
10 Suhani Maharshi Human Resources Management
11 Swati Sharma Finance & Accounting
12 Varuni Garg Information Technology & Systems
13 Vikas Pandey Finance & Accounting

Year V

S.N. Name of the Scholar Area
1 Aditi Singh Finance & Accounting
2 Barsing Prashant Pandharinath Operations Management
3 Manas Tripathi Information Technology & Systems
4 Mohammad Haris Minai Human Resource Management
5 Mukul Gupta Information Technology & Systems
6 R. Sunitha Marketing
7 Samit Paul Finance & Accounting
8 Sarveshwar K. Inani Finance & Accounting
9 Satyam Marketing
10 Shashi Bhushan Singh Business Environment
11 Sunny Kumar Singh Business Environment

Top